The development in the District is expected to contribute an estimated$740,350 in combined City and Metropolitan Council sanitary sewer(SAC)and water(WAC)connection fees. It is not anticipated that there will be any general obligation debt issued in relation to this project, therefore there will be no impact on the City's ability to issue future debt or on the City's debt limit. (3) Estimated amount of tax increment attributable to school district levies.M.S. Section 469.175 Subd. 2(b)requires the TIF Plan to calculate "the estimated amount of tax increments over the life of the District that would be attributable to school district levies, assuming the school district's share of the total local tax rate for a taxing jurisdictions remained the same."The amount of tax increments over the life of the district that would be attributable to school district levies, assuming the school district's share of the total local tax rate for all taxing jurisdictions remained the same,is$8,396,220. The amount is calculated by multiplying the total estimated increment of$28,519,768 by the percent of the total tax rate attributable to the school district(based on the Pay 2017 tax rate)of 29.44%. (4) Estimated amount of tax increment attributable to county levies.M.S., Section 469.175 Subd. 2(b) requires the TIF Plan to calculate "the estimated amount of tax increments over the life of the District that would be attributable to county levies,assuming the county's share of the total local tax rate for all taxingjurisdictions remained the same."The amount of tax increments over the life of the District that would be attributable to county levies,assuming the county's share of the total local tax rate for all taxing jurisdictions remained the same,is$10,635,021.The amount is calculated by multiplying